Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Drain Cons With Cover From Near Boltala Upto Near House Of Kuddus Sk At Sribati Id 89775570
|
| Description |
High Drain Cons With Cover From Near&Amp#X0d
Boltala Upto Near House Of Kuddus Sk At&Amp#X0d
Sribati Id 89775570
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728846_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/07/15TH CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIBATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1607867 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
High drain cons with cover and soak pit from near boltala pukur upto near house of kuddus sk at baksa
High drain cons with cover and soak pit&#x0d from near boltala pukur upto near house&#x0d of kuddus sk at baksa
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near house of ela majhi upto near house of rahaman at sribati
Drain cons with cover from near house of ela majhi upto near house of rahaman at sribati
Read moreDrain cons cover and soak pit from near house of abchor upto near house of kalo jamai at sribati
Drain cons cover and soak pit from near house of abchor upto near house of kalo jamai at sribati
Read moreDrain cons with cover and soak pit from kanakchuro land upto near house of bamapada das at sribati
Drain cons with cover and soak pit from kanakchuro land upto near house of bamapada das at sribati
Read moreConc road cons from near charak tala to ketabul sk via alam sk house at sribati
Conc road cons from near charak tala to ketabul sk via alam sk house at sribati
Read moreSubmersible pump installation near sribati hattala at sribati id - 127668592
Submersible pump installation near sribati&#x0d hattala at sribati id - 127668592
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near sribati sadbhab mondop under sribati gram panchayet id 89775869
Construction of community toilet near sribati sadbhab mondop under sribati gram panchayet id 89775869
Read moreRoad construction from near house of narayan das upto near house of disco bag at sribati id-112886233
Road construction from near house of&#x0d narayan das upto near house of disco bag&#x0d at sribati id-112886233
Read moreDrain cons with cover and soak pit from near house of mujal sk upto near house of yeasin mondal at multi
Drain cons with cover and soak pit from near house of mujal sk upto near house of yeasin mondal at multi
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road with drain from house of hossain sk upto near house of churhaque at sribati
Construction of plain cement concrete&#x0d road with drain from house of hossain sk&#x0d upto near house of churhaque at sribati
Read moreof your Industry type