Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Charaktala To Sur Haque Sk House At Sribati Id 109160418
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From&Amp#X0d
Charaktala To Sur Haque Sk House At&Amp#X0d
Sribati Id 109160418
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/12/15TH CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIBATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810262 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tasirul haque house to hasirul sk house at village jatarpur-iii,
Construction of pcc road from tasirul haque house to hasirul sk house at village jatarpur-iii,
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from mainul haque house to haidar ali house at ayas. activity id- 72531052
Construction of pcc drain from mainul haque house to haidar ali house at ayas. activity id- 72531052
Read moreHigh drain cons with cover from near boltala upto near house of kuddus sk at sribati id- 89775570
High drain cons with cover from near&#x0d boltala upto near house of kuddus sk at&#x0d sribati id- 89775570
Read morePcc road from pcc road to ikramul haque house at chapore sansad
Pcc road from pcc road to ikramul haque house at chapore sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalam sk house to khairul sk house at multy village of sribati gp
Construction of concrete road from kalam sk house to khairul sk house at multy village of sribati gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samad mondal house towards sk mainul haque house at palsona sansad vii id(112907217)
Construction of concrete road from samad mondal house towards sk mainul haque house at palsona sansad vii id(112907217)
Read moreConc road cons from near charak tala to ketabul sk via alam sk house at sribati
Conc road cons from near charak tala to ketabul sk via alam sk house at sribati
Read moreof your Industry type