Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Whatman A Quantitative Filter Paper Ashless Grade 40 Circles Diam. 110 Mm Pack Of 100,Tarsons 15 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4532750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
C ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COEXCELL BIOSOLUTIONSC ABHAYKUM...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C ABHAYKUMAR & CO | - | 01-02-2024 13:34:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 03-02-2024 18:39:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Mercury Lab Planners | - | 05-02-2024 09:26:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 15:56:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WhatmanA quantitative filter paper ashless Grade 40 circles diam. 110 mm pack of 100 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8405.140 |
| TARSONS 15 ML GRADUATED CENTRIFUGE TUBE PP 546021 25 PCS OR PACK | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 940.000 |
| Tarsons 50mL Centrifuge Tubes with Conical Bottom Polypropylene 25 pieces OR pack | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1379.160 |
| ClickSeal Graduated Micro Centrifuge Tubes 1.5ml Genax GEN-MT-175-C 500 pack | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1964.700 |
| Syringe Filter with outer ring PTFE polytetrafluoroethylene Hydrophobic membrane 0.22um Porosity 25mm Diameter | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6018.000 |
| Spectra Por 131090T Biotech-Grade Dialysis Tubing Trial Kit 0.5-1.0 kDalton 16 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 52746.000 |
| Nitrile Hand Gloves Medical Grade Disposable Pack of 100 pcs | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4130.000 |
Qualitative filter paper,ashless quantitative filter paper,standard flask - 100 ml,standard flask-2
Read more
Quantitative ashless cellulose circular filter paper with dia 125mm & poresize - 8µ m (grade no. 4
Read more
Tarsons 15 ml graduated centrifuge tube pp 546021 25 pcs or pack,tarsons 50ml graduated centrifuge
Read more
Tarsons 15 ml graduated centrifuge tube pp 546021 25 pcs or pack,tarsons 50ml graduated centrifuge
Read more
Quantitative filter paper grade whatman-40 or equivalent (packet of 100 circles each 125 mm diamete
Read more
Quantitative filter paper grade whatman-40 or equivalent (packet of 100 circles each 125 mm diamete
Read more
Ethanol ar grade pack of 500 ml,oxone synthesis grade pack of 250 g,dried methanol hplc grade pack
Read more
Ethanol ar grade pack of 500 ml,oxone synthesis grade pack of 250 g,dried methanol hplc grade pack
Read more
of your Industry type