Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarsons 15 Ml Graduated Centrifuge Tube Pp 546021 25 Pcs Or Pack,Microtips Sterile Without Filter 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5149886 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
C ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BioInnovations | - | 16-07-2024 17:39:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | C ABHAYKUMAR & CO | - | 20-07-2024 16:49:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Cosmo Enterprises | - | 25-07-2024 17:57:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 01-08-2024 16:31:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 12-07-2024 11:58:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KWALITY MICRO SCIENTIFIC | - | 11-07-2024 15:35:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | P.K.SCIENTIFIC WORKS | - | 01-08-2024 16:02:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Pankaj Enterprises | - | 30-07-2024 15:46:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | THE ENGINEERING SCIENCE APPARATUS WORKSHOP | - | 31-07-2024 13:38:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TARSONS 15 ML GRADUATED CENTRIFUGE TUBE PP 546021 25 PCS or PACK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 470.120 |
| Microtips sterile without Filter 10-200ul Tarsons 527104 1000 nos per packet A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5081.260 |
| Microtips sterile without Filter 10-200ul Tarsons 527104 1000 nos per packet B | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5081.260 |
| Microtips sterile without Filter 10-200ul Tarsons 527104 1000 nos per packet C | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5081.260 |
| Microtips sterile without Filter 10-200ul Tarsons 527104 1000 nos per packet D | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5081.260 |
| Microtips sterile without Filter 10-200ul Tarsons 527104 1000 nos per packet E | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5081.260 |
Tarsons 15 ml graduated centrifuge tube pp 546021 25 pcs or pack,tarsons 50ml graduated centrifuge
Read more
Tarsons 15 ml graduated centrifuge tube pp 546021 25 pcs or pack,tarsons 50ml graduated centrifuge
Read more
Tarsons 15 ml graduated centrifuge tube pp 546021 25 pcs or pack,tarson 50ml graduated sterile cent
Read more
15 ml centrifuge tube graduated with cap -sterile-conical bottom tarsons 546021 500 nos per 1 case,
Read more
15 ml centrifuge tube graduated with cap sterile-conical bottom tarsons 546021 500 nos per 1 case,5
Read more
Microtips 200ul bulk pack,microtips 1000ul bulk pack,micro centrifuge tube 1 5ml pp autoclavable,mi
Read more
15ml centrifuge tube graduated with cap sterile conical bottom tarson 546021 250 pieces or box,eppe
Read more
Centrifuge tube 50ml pp sterile cb tarsons,15ml conical centrifuge tubes 500 nos per case,ficoll pa
Read more
of your Industry type