Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kozhinjampara Gp 2025 26 Project No.145/26 Malakkatuchalla Sub Center Electrification Electrical Work General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Kozhinjampara Gp 2025 26 Project No.145/26 Malakkatuchalla Sub Center Electrification Electrical Work General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/15089/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4317 |
| EMD | 4022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhinjampara Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1420469 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 181 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreKozhinjampara gp - 2025-26 - project no. 92/26 - sooryapara anganawadi electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Kozhinjampara gp - 2025-26 - project no. 92/26 - sooryapara anganawadi electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreProject no.300/25 - kozhinjampara up school class room -electrification-general electrical work
Project no.300/25 - kozhinjampara up school class room -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of thottamukkam sub center under kodiyathur panchayath - electrification-general electrical work
Electrification of thottamukkam&#x0d sub center under kodiyathur panchayath -&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreProject no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Project no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification for kanakakkunnu sub center -under arattupuzha gp.-general electrical work
Electrification for kanakakkunnu sub center -under arattupuzha gp.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral_koodali grama panchayat project no-so299_25-sub center building at koodali phc- electrification.-general electrical work
General_koodali grama panchayat project no-so299_25-sub center building at koodali phc- electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreRayamangalam gp- rayamangalam sub center.-electrification of rayamangalam sub center under rayamangalam gp.-general electrical work
Rayamangalam gp- rayamangalam sub center.-electrification of rayamangalam sub center under rayamangalam gp.-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit ph sub center njarakkal under thrikkaruva gp electrification general electrical work
Deposit ph sub center njarakkal under thrikkaruva gp electrification general electrical work
Read moreConstruction of sub center for phc inthodiyoor gp electrification-general electrical work
Construction of sub center for phc inthodiyoor gp electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type