Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Rayamangalam Gp Pro.N0.205/24 25 Vanithakendram Ward 5 Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Rayamangalam Gp&Amp#X0d
Pro.N0.205/24 25 Vanithakendram&Amp#X0d
Ward 5 Maintanance General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745643_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET9/RYM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208667 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-rayamangalam gp 451/25-26 thuruthikandathil kadalpady road byroad retarring ward-14 general civil work
Annual plan-rayamangalam gp 451/25-26&#x0d thuruthikandathil kadalpady&#x0d road byroad retarring ward-14&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-rayamangalam gp proj,569/24 25-jayakeralam mahilasamajam adukalil road maintenance ward-11-general civil workork
Annual plan-rayamangalam gp proj,569/24&#x0d 25-jayakeralam mahilasamajam&#x0d adukalil road maintenance&#x0d ward-11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 muthukkattu road jobipadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-114/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 muthukkattu&#x0d road jobipadi road maintanance in ward 5 of&#x0d adimali gp-114/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-s0091/25 maintanance of anganwadi in perumpara ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-s0091/25&#x0d maintanance of anganwadi in perumpara ward&#x0d 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-107/25 ayyampuzha gp-maintanance of various anganawady-general civil work
Annual plan-107/25 ayyampuzha gp-maintanance of various anganawady-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-melattur gp annual plan 24-25 proj no 132/24-25 glps chemmaniyod maintanance works-ward-14-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type