Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 91/23 24 Palli Colony Road Maintanance Reach 2 Ward 5 Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 91/23 24 Palli Colony Road Maintanance Reach 2 Ward 5 Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/KJ/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE A E LSGD SECTION KANJOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-70/23-24- thirunarayanapuram colony road reach 4 maintanance ward 10-ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-70/23-24- thirunarayanapuram colony road reach 4 maintanance ward 10-ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24 kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24&#x0d kanjoor bazar road balance&#x0d bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreKanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-03/24-25- mavelithitta road maintanance reach 2-ward 1-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-03/24-25-&#x0d mavelithitta road maintanance&#x0d reach 2-ward 1-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25- aaramkavu parappuram road maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25-&#x0d aaramkavu parappuram road&#x0d maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Read moreof your Industry type