Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Marandahlli Ammani Mallapuram Kottur Road Km 0 0 60 In Packge No.Tn 04 254 Palacode P254
|
| Description |
Marandahlli Ammani Mallapuram Kottur Road Km 0 0 60
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_126743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2403/2023/R2 Dt.10.07.2023 P254 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district -strengthening the road from h.a. road to palacode limit via jittandahalli km.2/0 - 3/620 (3.00m) h/o.jittandahalli in packge no.tn04-35/2024-25 p35
Strengthening the road from h.a. road to palacode limit via jittandahalli km.2/0 - 3/620 (3.00m) h/o.jittandahalli
Read moreConstruction of 5 class rooms in government higher secondary school under nabard ridf xxx for the year 2024-25 at amani mallapuram in palacode block of dharmapuri district.
Construction of 5 class rooms in government higher secondary school under nabard ridf xxx for the year 2024-25 at amani mallapuram in palacode block of dharmapuri district.
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi in package no.tn04 - 23 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p23
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti to savuloor road km 0/0-1/56 h/o padi
Read moreDharmapuri district. strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900 in package no.tn04 - 22 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p22
Strengthening the road from nakkalpatti to senniyampatti road 0/0-0/900
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from palacode - kesserkuli dam road to kansailbail road km.0/0-2/0 h/o.ganapathi in package no.tn04-44/2024-25
Strengthening the road from palacode - kesserkuli dam road to kansailbail road km.0/0-2/0 h/o.ganapathi
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from mallapuram gopinathampatti road to gopinathampatti km 0/0 - 1/000 h/o.gopinathampatti in package no.tn04-14 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 harur block p14
Strengthening to the road from mallapuram gopinathampatti road to gopinathampatti km 0/0 - 1/000 h/o.gopinathampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from samanur to periyamunniyappan thoppu road km 0/0-0/880 h/o saamanur in package no.tn04 - 24 mgsmt 2025-2026 palacode block p24
Strengthening the road from samanur to periyamunniyappan thoppu road km 0/0-0/880 h/o saamanur
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl22-eriyur bt road to athimarathur (via) othupallathur (nano technology - zydex)km.0/0-3/500 in package no.tn04-254 of pennagaram block
Mrl22-eriyur bt road to athimarathur (via) othupallathur (nano technology - zydex)km.0/0-3/500
Read moreSupply, erection, commissioning, stamping testing of 60 mt pitless type surface mounted electronic lorry weigh bridgein tncsc godown campus at palacode taluk in dharmapuri district
Supply, erection, commissioning, stamping testing of 60 mt pitless type surface mounted electronic lorry weigh bridgein tncsc godown campus at palacode taluk in dharmapuri district
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from sastheramutlu to perungadu road km 0/0-2/100 h/o. gendenahalli in package no.tn04-27 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 palacode block p27
Strengthening to the road from sastheramutlu to perungadu road km 0/0-2/100 h/o. gendenahalli
Read moreof your Industry type