Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24 And 2024 25), Project No 1360 24 Overall Development Of Alumkunn Sc Colony Keezhattur General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24 And 2024 25), Project No 1360 24 Overall Development Of Alumkunn Sc Colony Keezhattur General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592914_36 |
|
Reference Number |
DB4/TN/10/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW division Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 101-24 -overall development for palakkakkuzhi colony - keezhattur-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 101-24 -overall development for palakkakkuzhi colony - keezhattur-general civil work
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 232-24 -overall development of mukkolathayam sc colony - maranchery-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 232-24 -overall development of mukkolathayam sc colony - maranchery-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 058-24 -overall developments for moonniyyurkunn sc colony - cherukavu-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 058-24 -overall developments for moonniyyurkunn sc colony - cherukavu-general civil work
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1220-24 -overall developments for elamkulam thazhe sc colony - nannambra-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1220-24 -overall developments for elamkulam thazhe sc colony - nannambra-general civil work
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 035-24 -overall development for vakkodu choorakunn colony - karuvarakundu-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 035-24 -overall development for vakkodu choorakunn colony - karuvarakundu-general civil work
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan (project no. 1408/24) thayyilkadavu sc colony, palakkal road at othukkungal grama panchayath
Malappuram dp annual plan (project no. 1408/24) thayyilkadavu sc colony, palakkal road at othukkungal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1217-24 -overall devlopments for ambalakunn sc ccolony - kalikavu-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1217-24 -overall devlopments for ambalakunn sc ccolony - kalikavu-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type