Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24), Project No 035 24 Overall Development For Vakkodu Choorakunn Colony Karuvarakundu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24), Project No 035 24 Overall Development For Vakkodu Choorakunn Colony Karuvarakundu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614000_26 |
|
Reference Number |
DB4/TN/17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2006 |
| EMD | 21174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW division Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 101-24 -overall development for palakkakkuzhi colony - keezhattur-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 101-24 -overall development for palakkakkuzhi colony - keezhattur-general civil work
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 232-24 -overall development of mukkolathayam sc colony - maranchery-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 232-24 -overall development of mukkolathayam sc colony - maranchery-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 058-24 -overall developments for moonniyyurkunn sc colony - cherukavu-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 058-24 -overall developments for moonniyyurkunn sc colony - cherukavu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 049-24 -overall development for krishnapilla colony - perumpadappa-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 049-24 -overall development for krishnapilla colony - perumpadappa-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1360-24 -overall development of alumkunn sc colony - keezhattur-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1360-24 -overall development of alumkunn sc colony - keezhattur-general civil work
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1220-24 -overall developments for elamkulam thazhe sc colony - nannambra-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1220-24 -overall developments for elamkulam thazhe sc colony - nannambra-general civil work
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Read moreof your Industry type