Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) In Various Premises Under Public Works Division No.1, Gondia I.E.Sub Division No.1 Gondia , Amgaon, Goregaon , Tirora Sub Division And Sub Division Building Goregaon And Tirora Tah.And Dis
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) In Various Premises Under Public Works Division No.1, Gondia I.E.Sub Division No.1 Gondia , Amgaon, Goregaon , Tirora Sub Division And Sub Division Building Goregaon And Tirora Tah.And Dis
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/Open/20 of 01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931628 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation in various premises under public works division no. 1 gonida ie. sub division amgaon and goregaon, tah. amgaon and goregaon, dist. gondia (second call)
Tree plantation in various premises under public works division no. 1 gonida ie. sub division amgaon and goregaon, tah. amgaon and goregaon, dist. gondia (second call)
Read moreImprovement to tirora goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 5/00 to 11/00 taluka tirora district gondia
Improvement to tirora goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 5/00 to 11/00 taluka tirora district gondia
Read morest.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years)tree plantation in various premises under public works division no.2, gondia i.e. sub division arjuni morgaon, sadak arjuni, salekasa and deori. dist. gondia
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years)tree plantation in various premises under public works division no.2, gondia i.e. sub division arjuni morgaon, sadak arjuni, salekasa and deori. dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at lift irrigation project division office primises tha tirora dist gondia
Construction of sub divisional office building at lift irrigation project division office primises tha tirora dist gondia
Read moreS.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 267/600 to 270/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 267/600 to 270/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreTree plantation in various sub division under public works division no.3, nagpur sub division hingna, sub division umred, sub division kuhi, sub division bhiwapur at dist. nagpurand maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years
Tree plantation in various sub division under public works division no.3, nagpur sub division hingna, sub division umred, sub division kuhi, sub division bhiwapur at dist. nagpurand maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years
Read moreRepair to c.d. work and construction of protection wall on katol saoner tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border sh 335 in km 238/650 to 270/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia..
Repair to c.d. work and construction of protection wall on katol saoner tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border sh 335 in km 238/650 to 270/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia..
Read moreof your Industry type