Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Tirora Bodalkasa Goregaon Road Mdr 4 Km 00/000 To 25/00 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Tirora Bodalkasa Goregaon Road Mdr 4 Km 00/000 To 25/00 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929312_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/LCS/AMC/05 of 01 to 16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to wadegaon bhajepar road mdr-28, km 00/00 to 10/000, tah. tirora, distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to wadegaon bhajepar road mdr-28, km 00/00 to 10/000, tah. tirora, distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 27/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 27/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to tirora goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 5/00 to 11/00 taluka tirora district gondia
Improvement to tirora goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 5/00 to 11/00 taluka tirora district gondia
Read moreSt.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
St.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to kindagipar gondmohadi sonegaon beradipar road mdr- 124 km 00/000 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to kindagipar gondmohadi sonegaon beradipar road mdr- 124 km 00/000 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tiroda bodalkasa goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 25/00 to 48/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to tiroda bodalkasa goregaon thana road mdr-4 km 25/00 to 48/00 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tirora bhambodi dhadri salebardi khurkhudi to nh 753 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to tirora bhambodi dhadri salebardi khurkhudi to nh 753 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to churdi tirora lodhitola vihirgaon gangla nawezari road mdr-52 km 0/00 to 13/05 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to churdi tirora lodhitola vihirgaon gangla nawezari road mdr-52 km 0/00 to 13/05 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to kidangipar gondmohadi sonegaon berdipar road mdr-124 km 00/00 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to kidangipar gondmohadi sonegaon berdipar road mdr-124 km 00/00 to 18/90 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type