Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) Govt.Vip And Circuit House Premises At Amtavati (No.Of Trees 265)
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) Govt.Vip And Circuit House Premises At Amtavati (No.Of Trees 265)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2024-25/35/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931591 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in &#x0d various premises under public works division no.1, gondia i.e.sub division &#x0d no.1 gondia , amgaon, goregaon , tirora sub division and sub division &#x0d building goregaon
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) morshi simbhora ashti sh-292 road ch.52/800 to 60/800 (no.of trees 1500)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) morshi simbhora ashti sh-292 road ch.52/800 to 60/800 (no.of trees 1500)
Read moreTree plantation under jurisdiction of constuction division (s.p) nagpur distt-nagpur (nurturing trees for 3 years)
Tree plantation under jurisdiction of constuction division (s.p) nagpur distt-nagpur (nurturing trees for 3 years)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years on executive engineer p.w.division (east) nashik on msh, sh road
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years on executive engineer p.w.division (east) nashik on msh, sh road
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Read moreMajhi vasundhara abhiyan under akole nagar panchayat dense tree plantation at bhairavagarh and nurturing of existing trees
Majhi vasundhara abhiyan under akole nagar panchayat dense tree plantation at bhairavagarh and nurturing of existing trees
Read moreof your Industry type