Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📚 Procurement Notice: Office Stationery Supplies For The Department Of Health Research 📚 The Department Of Health Research, Under The Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Office Stationery Items. 📋 📅 Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide A4 Sheets, Empty Files, Plastic Folders, Gel Pens, Microtip Pencils, 2 B Leads, Whitener, File Tags, And Punching Machines. Detailed Bids, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, Should Be Submitted To Meet The Department's Stationery Needs. Keywords: Office Stationery, A4 Sheets, Empty Files, Plastic Folders, Gel Pens, Microtip Pencils, 2 B Leads, Whitener, File Tags, Punching Machine, Department Of Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Sheets,Empty Files,Plastic Folders,Gel Pens,Microtip Pencils,2 B Leads,Whitener,File Tags,Punch,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4772273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 881 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Dak folders,sharpeners,stapler pin 10,pens use and throw,box files,stick flags,pencils apsara,stamp
Read more
Pens blue,pens black,stapler big,stapler pins,file folders leather,seed pencils,fevicol,glue gun,gl
Read more
A4 size white papers,pens,ball pens,pencils packet,erasers box,sharpner box,whitener,scale,stapler,
Read more
Tags for files 8 inch,tags for files 24 inch,fluid correction pen,ball point pens red,paper clip pl
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,black lead pencils (v2) as per is 1375,tags for files (v2) as p
Read more
Binding punch machine,tags for files (v2) as per is 8499,tags for files (v2) as per is 8499,poker o
Read more
Files,pen,brown sheets,whitener,pencils,eraser,stapler,stapler pins,marker,envelope,evistick,sticky
Read more
Tags for files (v2) as per is 8499,tags for files (v2) as per is 8499,ball point pens (v2) as per i
Read more
of your Industry type