Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G E N E R A L I M P R O V E M E N T A M P Beautification Of Valayam Town Improvement Amp Beautification Of Valayam Town Between Ch 3/800 And 4/200 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
G E N E R A L I M P R O V E M E N T A M P Beautification Of Valayam Town Improvement Amp Beautification Of Valayam Town Between Ch 3/800 And 4/200 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_702867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/8170/20242025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098766 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreG e n e r a l i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200 general electrical work
G e n e r a l i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200 general electrical work
Read moreG e n e r a l - i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town-improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200-general electrical work
G e n e r a l - i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town-improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral improvement beautification of valayam town improvement beautification of valayam town between ch 3 800 and 4 200 general civil work kozhikode dt
The provisions included are earth work pcc m20 interlocking concrete kerb sign board
Read moreG e n e r a l - m c s c h e n g a n n u r , p u m p
-maintenance of water supply&#x0d and sanitary arrangements of the various offices&#x0d and pump operations in the mini civil station,&#x0d chengannur
Read moreG r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
G r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t&#x0d p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a&#x0d u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
Read moreT i g e r t r a n s p o r t c a g e,p o r t a b l e m a c h a n,m o n k e y t r a p c a g e,m o n k
Read more
G e n e r a l - m o o n a m p a l a m t o w n beautification work in kannur district- providing decorative lighting-general electrical work
G e n e r a l - m o o n a m p a l a m t o w n beautification work in kannur district- providing decorative lighting-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type