Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Improvement Beautification Of Valayam Town Improvement Beautification Of Valayam Town Between Ch 3 800 And 4 200 General Civil Work Kozhikode Dt
|
| Description |
The Provisions Included Are Earth Work Pcc M20 Interlocking Concrete Kerb Sign Board
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_648348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13112/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018189 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
G e n e r a l i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200 general electrical work
G e n e r a l i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200 general electrical work
Read moreG e n e r a l i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200 general electrical work
G e n e r a l i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200 general electrical work
Read moreG e n e r a l - i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town-improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200-general electrical work
G e n e r a l - i m p r o v e m e n t a m p beautification of valayam town-improvement amp beautification of valayam town between ch 3/800 and 4/200-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral improvements to thodannur idinjakadavu road between ch 0 000 to 7 700 general civil work,kozhikode dt.
The improvement work contains gsb raising&#x0d for low laying area wmm bm bc bc with&#x0d shredded plastic utilty ducts reconstruction of&#x0d 5 c u l v e r t c o n s t r u c t i o n o f 7 n e w&#x0d culverts,construction of 4 canal culvert
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 0/800 to 0/950 km and ch. 2/800 to 3/100 km-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 0/800 to 0/950 km and ch. 2/800 to 3/100 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of drain on old nh17 between ch.242-800 to ch.243-300- construction of drain on old nh-17 between ch.242-800 to ch.243-300-general civil work
General-construction of drain on old nh17 between ch.242-800 to ch.243-300- construction of drain on old nh-17 between ch.242-800 to ch.243-300-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 improvement work to kallachi town between km ch 55 100 to 55 650 550m general civil work
Construction of drain
Read moreGeneral construction of drain on nh 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 construction of drain on n h 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 lhs general civil work
General construction of drain on nh 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 construction of drain on n h 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-general civil work
General-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type