Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 08 Nos. Y Type Bearing Block For Bearing 22228 K With Tension Adjusting Spindle/Jack Screw Of Bucket Elevator 222, 223 And 207 Main Plant Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 08 Nos. Y Type Bearing Block For Bearing 22228 K With Tension Adjusting Spindle/Jack Screw Of Bucket Elevator 222, 223 And 207 Main Plant Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_312091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-Tender/24-25/05, Dated-08.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323426 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, repairing, re-installation, fitting and tension adjustment work in bucket elevator unit no. 222, 223 and 207 main plant of kedla washery.
Dismantling, repairing, re-installation, fitting and tension adjustment work in bucket elevator unit no. 222, 223 and 207 main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of u-1000, mamc make gear box for unit no, 223 bucket elevator of main plant of kedla washery.
Complete repairing/ overhauling of u-1000, mamc make gear box for unit no, 223 bucket elevator of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. side cover of bucket elevator and 01 no. tail tumbler of each of unit no. 222 and 223 reject chamber and middling chamber of fine coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Complete repairing of 02 nos. side cover of bucket elevator and 01 no. tail tumbler of each of unit no. 222 and 223 reject chamber and middling chamber of fine coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreX3 nk 30kva 221 cr bearing,x3 nk 30kva 222 connecting rod,x3 nk 30kva 223 element,x3 nk 30kva 224 g
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 221 cr bearing,x3 nk 30kva 222 connecting rod,x3 nk 30kva 223 element,x3 nk 30kva 224 g
Read more
Providing electrical renovation works at quarters cv 202 203 204 211 212 215 207 218 216 208 209 222 223 224 ev 009 106 107 007 at vignanapura campus
Providing electrical renovation works at quarters cv 202 203 204 211 212 215 207 218 216 208 209 222 223 224 ev 009 106 107 007 at vignanapura campus
Read moreRepairing of 08 nos. bearing block for bearing 22226k and 07 nos. bearing block for bearing 22232k and repairing/overhauling of 14 nos. adjusting studs for tail drum of different belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Repairing of 08 nos. bearing block for bearing 22226k and 07 nos. bearing block for bearing 22232k and repairing/overhauling of 14 nos. adjusting studs for tail drum of different belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreReplacement of worn-out and damaged bucket link assly. 630mm width 52 subset along with front and back guide angle with liners casing liners tail and head sprocket assly. side cover of unit 222 bucket elevator main plant of kedla washery
Replacement of worn-out and damaged bucket link assly. 630mm width 52 subset along with front and back guide angle with liners casing liners tail and head sprocket assly. side cover of unit 222 bucket elevator main plant of kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type