Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Renovation And Upgradation Of Gp Old Building (Stair Of Gf) At Duttapulia Gp Office Sansad Xiv Under 15th Cfc(untied ) Fund /23 24 (1st Inst ) Aap No 91/23 24 Id No 67607167/2023 24
|
| Description |
Repair Renovation And Upgradation Of Gp Old Building (Stair Of Gf) At Duttapulia Gp Office Sansad Xiv Under 15th Cfc(untied ) Fund /23 24 (1st Inst ) Aap No 91/23 24 Id No 67607167/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578388_6 |
|
Reference Number |
12(3)/DGP/ 15th FC (Untied) / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Improvement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Read moreImprovement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Improvement of gp front office complex premises by paver block at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 90/23-24 ,id no- 67607123/2023-24
Read moreRepair , renovation upgradation of gp new building (balance work of gf) at duttapulia gp office sansad-ixiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 92 /23-24 ,id no- 67607253/2023-24
Repair , renovation upgradation of gp new building (balance work of gf) at duttapulia gp office sansad-ixiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st. inst. ) aap no - 92 /23-24 ,id no- 67607253/2023-24
Read moreRepair renovation and upgradation of gp meeting hall with allied works at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st inst ) aap no - 118/23-24 id no- 67733732/2023-24
Repair renovation and upgradation of gp meeting hall with allied works at duttapulia gp office sansad-xiv under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /23-24 (1st inst ) aap no - 118/23-24 id no- 67733732/2023-24
Read moreImprovement of lwm /gwm by construction of cover drain from the lo joydeb halder towards the l/o bhola saha at duttapulia , sansad- xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th cfc (tied ) fund,/2023-24-23, (1st . inst. ) id no - 67611229/23-24
Improvement of lwm /gwm by construction of cover drain from the lo joydeb halder towards the l/o bhola saha at duttapulia , sansad- xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th cfc (tied ) fund,/2023-24-23, (1st . inst. ) id no - 67611229/23-24
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
New sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l/o sala/salam mondal towords the h/o bipul biswas at kanibamani sansad x under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied /1st inst. ) fund /23-24 id no- 67590589/2023-24.
Construction of cc road from the l/o sala/salam mondal towords the h/o bipul biswas at kanibamani sansad x under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied /1st inst. ) fund /23-24 id no- 67590589/2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o anukul biswas towords the puratan bazar pry school at puratan bazar sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied /1st inst. ) fund /23-24 id no- 67591037/2023-24.
Construction of cc road from the h/o anukul biswas towords the puratan bazar pry school at puratan bazar sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied /1st inst. ) fund /23-24 id no- 67591037/2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o anath ghosh towords the ho nirmal biswas at duttapulia sansad xv under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /22-23 id no- 59087777/2022-23.
Construction of cc road from the h/o anath ghosh towords the ho nirmal biswas at duttapulia sansad xv under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /22-23 id no- 59087777/2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o bijoy dhara towords the ho dilip choudhuri at duttapulia sansad xii under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /22-23 id no- 59085603/2022-23
Construction of cc road from the h/o bijoy dhara towords the ho dilip choudhuri at duttapulia sansad xii under duttapulia gp under 15thcfc(untied ) fund /22-23 id no- 59085603/2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type