Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/15th Cfc/Untied/24 25 1st, 11.07.24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Ho. Sukumar Sarkar To The Ho. Nripen Pal At Palpara Within Matigara Ii G.P. Under Matigara Panchayat Samity. Fund 15th Fc Untied
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMD_712442_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15thCFC/Untied/24-25-1st, 11.07.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14298 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE, SHIVMANDIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1562826 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more05/15thcfc/tied/mps/24-25-1st, 11.07.24
Solar drinking water arrangement with boring and over head tank for public utility at banketeswar mandir at mahismari sansad within champasari g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. fund- 15th cfc (tied)
Read more34/15thcfc/untied/24-25/1st, 18.12.24
Construction of cc road from the ghanashyam sharma house to najma khatoon via ramesh singh house at kholaibhaktari within matigara ii g.p. under matigara panchayat samity.
Read more8/15thcfc/untied/24-25-1st, 29.07.27
Installation of solar street lights at baroghoria sansad within patharghata g.p.( supply fitting fixing of solar base standalone led street light system (25 w solar light system including light- 25 w led, solar panel- 75 w, battery- 42 ah lifero4, po
Read more11/15thcfc/untied/25-26/1st, 05.01.26
Construction of pucca road from h/o. biren roy to h/o. nimai roy at kolabagan within matigara ii g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. 15th cfc ( untied) 2025-26
Read more02/15thcfc/untied/25-26/1st, 17.06.25call)
Construction of bitumen road from house of mahendra nath singha to house of purnima debnath at kawakhari within matigara i g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (untied), work id- 114145640
Read more04/5thsfc/mps/24-25-1st, dt. 11.07.24
Construction of community hall at putinbari sansad within patharghata g.p. under matigara panchayat samity
Read more41/15thcfc/untied/23-24-1st, 9.1.24
Construction of pucca road from st. john english school road to the h/o sita adhikari via h/o. smt mala gurung to the h/o. deomoni pradhan at karaibari sansad within champasari gp under matigara panchayat samity. (400 m length) fund- 15thcfc-untied
Read more03/15thcfc/tied/25-26/1st, 17.06.25
Construction of cc drain from house of moti paul to house of ranjan paul at paulpara within matigara ii g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. fund- 15th cfc (tied) 2025-26, work id- 114199776
Read moreof your Industry type