Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
34/15th Cfc/Untied/24 25/1st, 18.12.24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Ghanashyam Sharma House To Najma Khatoon Via Ramesh Singh House At Kholaibhaktari Within Matigara Ii G.P. Under Matigara Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMD_787395_2 |
|
Reference Number |
34/15thCFC/Untied/24-25/1st, 18.12.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE, SHIVMANDIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745227 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
35/15thcfc/tied/mps/24-25/1st, 18.12.24
Construction of cc drain from the house of shambhu kundu to dangapara culvert via sri ujjal bhaduri house at thiknikata sansad within matigara i g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. (fund- 15th cfc(tied)
Read more03/15thcfc/untied/24-25-1st, 11.07.24
Construction of cc road from the ho. sukumar sarkar to the ho. nripen pal at palpara within matigara ii g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc -untied
Read more8/15thcfc/untied/24-25-1st, 29.07.27
Installation of solar street lights at baroghoria sansad within patharghata g.p.( supply fitting fixing of solar base standalone led street light system (25 w solar light system including light- 25 w led, solar panel- 75 w, battery- 42 ah lifero4, po
Read more11/15thcfc/untied/25-26/1st, 05.01.26
Construction of pucca road from h/o. biren roy to h/o. nimai roy at kolabagan within matigara ii g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. 15th cfc ( untied) 2025-26
Read more02/15thcfc/untied/25-26/1st, 17.06.25call)
Construction of bitumen road from house of mahendra nath singha to house of purnima debnath at kawakhari within matigara i g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (untied), work id- 114145640
Read more41/15thcfc/untied/23-24-1st, 9.1.24
Construction of pucca road from st. john english school road to the h/o sita adhikari via h/o. smt mala gurung to the h/o. deomoni pradhan at karaibari sansad within champasari gp under matigara panchayat samity. (400 m length) fund- 15thcfc-untied
Read more25/15thcfc/2023-24 1st call
Probable estimate for construction of community toilet at uttar bensia durga mandir,activity code - 57614841
Read more36/15thcfc/tied/mps/24-25/1st, 26.12.24
Construction of cc covered drain from pipe factory to the h/o. parimal kundu at shantipur within atharakhai g.p. under matigara panchayat samity.fund- 15th cfc ( tied) 2024-25
Read more33/15thcfc/tied/mps/24-25/1st, 16.12.24
Solar drinking water project at fulbari patan t.e. within patharghata g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. fund- 15th cfc (tied)
Read more05/15thcfc/tied/mps/24-25-1st, 11.07.24
Solar drinking water arrangement with boring and over head tank for public utility at banketeswar mandir at mahismari sansad within champasari g.p. under matigara panchayat samity. fund- 15th cfc (tied)
Read moreof your Industry type