Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8/15th Cfc/Untied/24 25 1st, 29.07.27
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Lights At Baroghoria Sansad Within Patharghata G.P.( Supply Fitting Fixing Of Solar Base Standalone Led Street Light System (25 W Solar Light System Including Light 25 W Led, Solar Panel 75 W, Battery 42 Ah Lifero4, Po
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMD_724329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/15thCFC/Untied/24-25-1st, 29.07.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE, SHIVMANDIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595563 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreHesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreVijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor
Vijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor, area-795 sq.ft,mlf rs.22,392, emd rs.17,078, license period 6 years
Read moreKalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor
Kalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor, 53,041sq.ft, rs.40,16,922, emd rs. 40,85,005, license period 10 years
Read moreN r colony commercial space 1st floor
N r colony commercial space 1st floor,area-4967 sq.ft, mlf rs.3,08,743, emd rs.1,88,386,license period 6 years
Read moreKengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreKengeri upanagar bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri upanagar commercial space-1st floor, 19,382.20sq.ft, rs.11,94,095, emd rs. 12,14,334, license period 10 years
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreModernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Read moreof your Industry type