Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dismentling And Taking Out Unserviceable Spare Parts,Fuel Filter Element,Oil Filter Element,Sparkin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4277334
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:13
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 09-12-2023 12:04:44 MSE Qualified
2 DIAMOND SALES CORPORATION - 09-12-2023 12:39:31 MSE Qualified
3 Sandeep Enterprises - 09-12-2023 13:09:40 MSE Qualified
4 SURENDRA KUMAR BANSAL - 09-12-2023 16:56:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DAKSH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dismentling and taking out unserviceable spare parts,Fuel filter element,Oil filter element,Sparkin 28385.00 L1
2 DIAMOND SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dismentling and taking out unserviceable spare parts,Fuel filter element,Oil filter element,Sparkin 28615.00 L2
3 Sandeep Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dismentling and taking out unserviceable spare parts,Fuel filter element,Oil filter element,Sparkin 29020.00 L3
4 SURENDRA KUMAR BANSAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dismentling and taking out unserviceable spare parts,Fuel filter element,Oil filter element,Sparkin 29230.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise