Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Of B Wall Const. Of Nallah Open Drain Yard Development With Fencing Earth Filling And Other Civil Works At 33 11 Kv S S Rooparail.
|
| Description |
Raising Of B Wall Const. Of Nallah Open Drain Yard Development With Fencing Earth Filling And Other Civil Works At 33 11 Kv S S Rooparail.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_364206_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth filling in low lying depressed area at 33 11kv s s undwa.
Earth filling in low lying depressed area at 33 11kv s s undwa.
Read moreConst. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Const. separation wall, yard fencing earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s badoli ( wazirpur)
Read moreRaising of b/wall, extension of yard, earth filling, renovation of bldg. and other development work at 33/11 kv s/s bonli.
Raising of b/wall, extension of yard, earth filling, renovation of bldg. and other development work at 33/11 kv s/s bonli.
Read moreRaising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Raising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Read moreYard development, earth filling and miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv s/s ismailpur and khanpur.
Yard development, earth filling and miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv s/s ismailpur and khanpur.
Read moreUrgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Urgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Read moreRaising of boundary wall around at 33/11kv p/s/s, godhar, dhanbad
Raising of boundary wall around at 33/11kv p/s/s, godhar, dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab in place of broken store patty, raising of floor, raising of b/wall, yard development work, earth filling, const. of app road, misc civil work at 33 kv s/s tijara
Construction of rcc slab in place of broken store patty, raising of floor, raising of b/wall, yard development work, earth filling, const. of app road, misc civil work at 33 kv s/s tijara
Read moreof your Industry type