Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Separation Wall, Yard Fencing Earth Filling And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Badoli ( Wazirpur)
|
| Description |
Const. Separation Wall, Yard Fencing Earth Filling And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Badoli ( Wazirpur)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_350502_12 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL KOTA E-NIT 06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Misc. civil works for gi store shed and earth filling at 33 kv s/s tordi.
Read moreYard development, earth filling and miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv s/s ismailpur and khanpur.
Yard development, earth filling and miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv s/s ismailpur and khanpur.
Read moreMisc. civil works for culvert with app. road and earth filling at 33 kv s/s syawata.
Misc. civil works for culvert with app. road and earth filling at 33 kv s/s syawata.
Read moreRaising of b wall const. of nallah open drain yard development with fencing earth filling and other civil works at 33 11kv s s rooparail.
Raising of b wall const. of nallah open drain yard development with fencing earth filling and other civil works at 33 11kv s s rooparail.
Read moreConstruction of security fencing, laying of turfing, earth filling and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s at prasad polytechninc, distt-jaunpur
Construction of security fencing, laying of turfing, earth filling and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s at prasad polytechninc, distt-jaunpur
Read moreUrgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Urgent earth filling work at 33 kv s/s kotkasim
Read moreConst. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s baheer tonk.
Const. of protection wall, earth filling and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s baheer tonk.
Read moreMisc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division ii jhalawar.
Misc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division ii jhalawar.
Read moreof your Industry type