Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of One 2000 Kva Oil Filled Distribution
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6177670 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing and rewinding of one 250 kva oil filled distribution transforme
Read more
Complete rewinding/repairing of 630 kva,
Complete rewinding/repairing of 630 kva,
 3.3kv/415v distribution transformer make-na of area acs office substation of sirka colliery under argada area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - complete repairing and rewinding of one no 1600 kva power transformer at
Read more
66/11kv, 2000 kva, oil filled transformers,fittings and accessories for 66/11kv, 2000kva oil filled
Read more
Rewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Rewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of one 250 kva, 11kv/440v oil cooled transformer of sirka kahuabera substation of sirka colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of one 250 kva, 11kv/440v oil cooled transformer of sirka kahuabera substation of sirka colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of one 750 kva kirloskar make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. 750b713.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of one 750 kva kirloskar make 11kv/440v power transformer sl.no. 750b713.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Complete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Complete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreof your Industry type