Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of One 750 Kva Kirloskar Make 11 Kv/440 V Power Transformer Sl.No. 750 B713.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of One 750 Kva Kirloskar Make 11 Kv/440 V Power Transformer Sl.No. 750 B713.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(07)/2023-24/97 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Complete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at dbocp
Complete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at dbocp
Read moreRewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 250 kva, 11kv/440v and 100kva,
Complete rewinding and repairing of 250 kva, 11kv/440v and 100kva,
 11kv/440v transformer name plate missing of sirka colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding of marson make 500 kva 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.-15731 of damoda colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of marson make 500 kva 
 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.-15731 of damoda 
 colliery under barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type