Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rrm Retaining Wall At Km 117/600 (Lhs) Of Nh 85 (Old Nh 49 Extn) (Madurai Cochin Road) On Item Rate Contract In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rrm Retaining Wall At Km 117/600 (Lhs) Of Nh 85 (Old Nh 49 Extn) (Madurai Cochin Road) On Item Rate Contract In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_764240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 06/ 2023/HDO/NH/ Date 28.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2700 |
| EMD | 2.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer(NH)Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Construction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreReconstruction of single cell box culvert 4.0m x 2.0m at km 77/4 of nh 49 extn(new nh 85)(madurai - cochin road)
Reconstruction of single cell box culvert 4.0m x 2.0m at km 77/4 of nh 49 extn(new nh 85)(madurai - cochin road)
Read moreConstruction of bypass to madurai - achambathu - viratipathu in between km 6/850 to 10/382 of nh 49 extn. (new nh 85) including land acquisition on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) basis contract in the state of tamil nadu.
Construction of bypass to madurai - achambathu - viratipathu in between km 6/850 to 10/382 of nh 49 extn. (new nh 85) including land acquisition on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) basis contract in the state of tamil nadu.
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months for madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section of nh 49 (new nh 85 and 87) in the state of tamil nadu
Operation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months for madurai paramakudi to ramanathapuram section of nh49 new nh85 87 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Strengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh- 85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Strengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh- 85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for one year from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of madurai - paramakudi section of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Operation and maintenance including incident management for one year from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of madurai - paramakudi section of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreNhai,piu, ramanathapuram - short-term measures for rectification of 12 nos. of hotspots/ accident spots in madurai - ramanathapuram section from km 5/000 to km 120/484 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Nhai,piu, ramanathapuram - short-term measures for rectification of 12 nos. of hotspots/ accident spots in madurai - ramanathapuram section from km 5/000 to km 120/484 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain adjacent to retaining wall from km 24 200 to km 24 500 lhs of nh 275k mysuru ring road
Construction of rcc drain adjacent to retaining wall from km 24 200 to km 24 500 lhs of nh 275k mysuru ring road
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for one year of four laning of madurai to paramakudi section from km 5/000 to km 81/064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on an item rate basis (2nd call)
Operation and maintenance including incident management for one year of four laning of madurai to paramakudi section from km 5/000 to km 81/064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on an item rate basis (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type