Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bypass To Madurai Achambathu Viratipathu In Between Km 6/850 To 10/382 Of Nh 49 Extn. (New Nh 85) Including Land Acquisition On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Basis Contract In The State Of Tamil Nadu.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bypass To Madurai Achambathu Viratipathu In Between Km 6/850 To 10/382 Of Nh 49 Extn. (New Nh 85) Including Land Acquisition On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Basis Contract In The State Of Tamil Nadu.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_762850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 05/HDO/NH/2023/Dt 20.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 1.13 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Chief Engineer (NH)Chennai or VC mode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of single cell box culvert 4.0m x 2.0m at km 77/4 of nh 49 extn(new nh 85)(madurai - cochin road)
Reconstruction of single cell box culvert 4.0m x 2.0m at km 77/4 of nh 49 extn(new nh 85)(madurai - cochin road)
Read moreConstruction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Construction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Construction of rrm retaining wall at km 117/600 (lhs) of nh 85 (old nh 49 extn) (madurai - cochin road) on item rate contract in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Strengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh- 85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Strengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh- 85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months for madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section of nh 49 (new nh 85 and 87) in the state of tamil nadu
Operation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months for madurai paramakudi to ramanathapuram section of nh49 new nh85 87 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConsultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for lututanr (nh-218) to nirsa (nh-19) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Consultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for lututanr (nh-218) to nirsa (nh-19) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreConsultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for mahuda more (nh-18) to lututanr (nh-218) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Consultancy servicesfor dpr preparation for mahuda more (nh-18) to lututanr (nh-218) bypass including land acquisition, forest clearance, r and r, utility shifting in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type