Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 3x6 M Span Minor Bridge And Approach Road At Km 21 Of Ahro Bengali Colony Road (O.D.R.) In Rampur District.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 3x6 M Span Minor Bridge And Approach Road At Km 21 Of Ahro Bengali Colony Road (O.D.R.) In Rampur District.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMBD_1092389_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6480/ETEN_RC/25_26_D_06_11_25 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 9.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER RAMPUR CIRCLE PWD RAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007279 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance of ahro minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of ahro minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of ahro minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of ahro minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Read moreConstruction of 1x30.00m span rcc minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on lower ganga canal at ramaipur-bhaupur road (odr) in km-21.
Construction of 1x30.00m span rcc minor bridge, approach road and additional approach road on lower ganga canal at ramaipur-bhaupur road (odr) in km-21.
Read moreConstruction of 3x6 mt span minor bridge, approach, additional approach and protection work on bhainsor river at tiliyakhata to harsingpur road under rajya yojna in financial year 2025-26
Construction of 3x6 mt span minor bridge, approach, additional approach and protection work on bhainsor river at tiliyakhata to harsingpur road under rajya yojna in financial year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair work of the approach road of 3x6 m span mini bridge on punjabghat sutiya drain
Special repair work of the approach road of 3x6 m span mini bridge on punjabghat sutiya drain
Read moreConstruction of 5x5m span minor bridge approach road and additional approach road from dighiya to atibaha link road
Construction of 5x5m span minor bridge approach road and additional approach road from dighiya to atibaha link road
Read moreMinor bridge 3x6 00 m span situated at maharajganj drain km 5 of pahremau chakpershah link road
Minor bridge 3x6 00 m span situated at maharajganj drain km 5 of pahremau chakpershah link road
Read moreConstruction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Construction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Read moreConstruction of 3x14 m span minor bridge, approach and protection work on naiya river located at ch. 72.120 of shahbad-rampur-bajpur road (sh-144) in district rampur.
Construction of 3x14 m span minor bridge, approach and protection work on naiya river located at ch. 72.120 of shahbad-rampur-bajpur road (sh-144) in district rampur.
Read moreRampur minor tank tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar constructing approach road to spillway dam site from sindban-rampur road with nalla crossings.
Rampur minor tank tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar constructing approach road to spillway dam site from sindban-rampur road with nalla crossings.
Read moreof your Industry type