Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Ahro Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 4.000 In Distt Rampur
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Ahro Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 4.000 In Distt Rampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_849384_129 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 89 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rampur canal division rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSilt clearance of ahro minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of ahro minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of kapneri minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of kapneri minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of vikrampur minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of vikrampur minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of kapneri minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of kapneri minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of vikrampur minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of vikrampur minor from km 0.000 to km 4.000 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of bairampur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 4.000
Silt clearance of bairampur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 4.000
Read moreSilt clearance of jiyapur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 4.000
Silt clearance of jiyapur minor from km. 0.000 to km. 4.000
Read moreof your Industry type