Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relay Module
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5229278
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 31, 2024 16:22
End Date
Expired 07/08/2024

Expired 757 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARTAT EQUIPMENTS Make : Jyoti Model : RE300 220 VDC relay module 06-08-2024 17:54:16 N/A Qualified
2 BHAGWAN DAS AND SONS Make : NA Model : MK3P-N 06-08-2024 19:42:51 N/A Qualified
3 RACE SALES Make : NA Model : Relay Module - PLC-RSC- 24DC/21 06-08-2024 17:41:10 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise