Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relay Module,Relay Module
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6011318
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 03, 2025 20:36
End Date
Expired 14/03/2025

Expired 538 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Magesh G
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Nlc India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 g k enterprises Make : Omron Model : SMC-08-BF-1C-24 14-03-2025 13:53:50 N/A Evaluated
2 INDUSTRIAL TOOLS & ELECTRICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Omron Model : SMC-08-BF-1C-24 13-03-2025 14:16:14 N/A Evaluated
3 N.R.K.TRADERS Make : Omron Model : SMC-08-BF-1C-24 11-03-2025 05:54:47 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise