Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages To Bill To Haripur Road In Kms 0/00 To 14/735
Description
R/R Damages To Bill To Haripur Road In Kms 0/00 To 14/735 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 5/900 To 5/918) Under Pdna.3rd Call
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_120784_1
Reference
Number
13496-13506 dated 12.11.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 5500
Tender Value -
Place Kasauli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177907

Start Date November 21, 2025 22:45
End Date
Expired 27/11/2025

Expired 278 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.