Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages To Jagjitnagar To Sheel Road In Km 0/00 To 3/00
|
| Description |
R/R Damages To Jagjitnagar To Sheel Road In Km 0/00 To 3/00 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 2/510 To 2/520 And B/Wall At Rd 2/650 To 2/658, 2/810 To 2/820 And 2/900 To 2/918)2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13257-63 dated 16.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD Division Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAme of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type