Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner Cartridge For Hp Laser Jet Model P1007(n7510 002265)
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5147439
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 24, 2024 19:45
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGASTYA INTERNATIONAL Make : HP Model : Toner Cartridge for HP Laser Jet Model P1007(N7510 Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge 04-08-2024 17:24:58 MII Qualified
2 ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE Make : HP Model : PROCUREMENT OF 88A CARTRIDGE Title : PROCUREMENT OF 88A CARTRIDGE 30-07-2024 11:40:14 MII Qualified
3 APEX ENTERPRISE Make : HP MAKE Model : HP 88A LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 88A LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE 13-08-2024 16:43:34 MII Qualified
4 AVANTHI ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : P1007(N7510002265) Title : TONER CATRIDGE 12-08-2024 11:04:13 MII Disqualified
5 CHITRA ASSOCIATES Make : HP Model : P1007(N7510002265) Title : Cartridge 12-08-2024 12:38:30 MII Disqualified
6 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Dubaria Model : 88A Toner Cartridge Title : Dubaria 88A Compatible Toner Cartridge For HP 03-08-2024 18:39:50 MII Disqualified
7 GANGOTRI ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : P1007(N7510002265) Title : Cartridge 12-08-2024 12:08:15 MII Disqualified
8 LASER SYSTMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HP Model : HP 88A CRG Title : HP 88A CRG 13-08-2024 15:57:42 MII Qualified
9 LOREX INFOTECH Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE 14-08-2024 14:38:42 MII MSE Disqualified
10 M/S GANGA ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : P1007(N7510002265) Title : Cartridge 12-08-2024 13:40:14 MII Disqualified
11 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES Make : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (88A) Model : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (88A) Title : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (88A) 01-08-2024 13:54:29 MII Disqualified
12 M/S. SURAJ INTERIORS & ENGINEERING SUPPLIERS (WORKS) Make : HP Model : P1007(N7510002265 Title : Cartridge 12-08-2024 13:08:15 MII Disqualified
13 MANNAT MARINE SERVICES Make : Hp Model : P1007(N7510002265) Title : Cartridge 12-08-2024 11:41:46 MII Disqualified
14 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA Make : HP Model : Toner Cartridge For HP Laser Jet Model P1007(N7510 Title : Toner Cartridge For HP Laser Jet Model P1007(N7510-002265) 14-08-2024 12:34:14 MII MSE Disqualified
15 Shri Jarawari Technologies Make : HP Model : Toner Cartridge For HP Laser Jet Model P1007(N7510 Title : Toner Cartridge For HP Laser Jet Model P1007(N7510-002265) 30-07-2024 15:22:49 MII MSE Disqualified
16 SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE Make : HP OEM Make Model : 88A PRINTER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 88A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 13-08-2024 13:40:28 MII Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise