Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge For Hp Laser Jet Model P1007 (N7510 002265)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4552472 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE | Make : HP Model : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N751 Title : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 27-02-2024 15:51:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ANKITA ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP CC388AC Black Contr LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP CC388AC Black Contr LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CC388AC Class OEM | 12-03-2024 16:38:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | B M Paper Agencies | Make : hp Model : C388AC Title : HP C388AC | 12-03-2024 14:51:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | BLUE CLICK OFFICE AUTOMATION INDIA | Make : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET Model : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N75 Title : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 02-03-2024 18:03:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 12 UNBRANDED Model : 12A UNBRANDED Title : 12A UNBRANDED | 09-03-2024 11:33:42 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 12-03-2024 16:58:32 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | Lemark computers | Make : HP Model : HP CC388AC TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP CC388AC TONER CARTRIDGE | 09-03-2024 12:18:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 12-03-2024 16:54:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : RC Model : TONER CARTRIDGE HP LASERJET MODEL P1007N7510002265 Title : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 09-03-2024 11:20:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE | Item Categories : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 2510950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANKITA ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 2697500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Lemark computers (MII) | Item Categories : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 2788500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | B M Paper Agencies | Item Categories : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 2998612.50 | L4 |