Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Kozhenchery Gp Pr.No.S0192/24 Electrification Of Mcf Toilet At Panchayath Stadium
|
| Description |
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/05/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward 12 Kozhencherry GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024062 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-vgp -mcf electrification of velukkara gp, vellangallur bp of velukara grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-pro-48/24-mcf electrification perayam gp(chonkil colony)-mcf electrification
Annual plan-pro-48/24-mcf electrification perayam gp(chonkil colony)-mcf electrification
Read moreRetender annual plan-kunnukara gp- s0214126 - construction of new mcf-electrification work in new mcf -general electrical work
Retender annual plan-kunnukara gp- s0214126 - construction of new mcf-electrification work in new mcf -general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of panchayath mini stadium toilet
Electrification of panchayath mini stadium toilet
Read moreRetender annual plan-electrification of mcf , under edacheri gramapanchayath.. project no s0201/24-electrification of mcf under edacheri gp-general electrical work electrification work
Retender annual plan-electrification of mcf , under edacheri gramapanchayath.. project no s0201/24-electrification of mcf under edacheri gp-general electrical work electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Annual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type