Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Khamar Haldi To Tiljhodi Chowk Via Pandkul, Kelia, Brahmanigada From Ch.0/00 To 31/933 Km Such As Shifting Of Ht And Lt Line In The District Of Kalahandi
|
| Description |
Shifting Ht And Lt Line
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95972_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BC KLD-25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 34548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE Kalahandi R and B Division Bhawanipatna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khamar haldi (biju expressway) to bargaon-tiljodi chhak via pandkul, khanatara, kelia, talmula, brahmanigada and nandol from 0/000 km to 27/439 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khamar haldi (biju expressway) to bargaon-tiljodi chhak via pandkul, khanatara, kelia, talmula, brahmanigada and nandol from 0/000 km to 27/439 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening of th.rampur-kasipur road such as shifting of ht line near th.rampur busstand, hello point and kumarkani chowk in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gahirpadar, ulikupa, tolabrahanari road such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting ht
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of road from terenam ghati to musanal such as shifting of ht and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting ht and lt line
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tulapada-barabandha road at road such as shifting of ht line substation and lt lines near kusumpadar, salepada, balbeda,sunangpada,belgaon chowk in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of (2 lane to 4 lane) of bhawanipatna-rayagada road from 2/000km to 3/800 km (central school to medinipur chowk) such as shifting of ht line in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of (2 lane to 4 lane) of bhawanipatna-rayagada road from 2/000km to 3/800 km (central school to medinipur chowk) such as shifting of lt line in the district of kalahandi
Electrical works
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road gunupur to th.rampur such as shifting of ht line ,substation and lt lines near ib, block office, gramvikas school, kaniguma village chowk in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type