Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Narla Bhurtigarh Road Via Kadamguda Such As Shifting Of Ht Line, Substation And Lt Line In The District Of Kalahandi
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Ht Line
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95972_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BC KLD-25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 36815 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE Kalahandi R and B Division Bhawanipatna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gahirpadar, ulikupa, tolabrahanari road such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting ht
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of narla-bhurtigarh via kadamguda road from 0/00 km to 1/100 km and 5/500 km to 12/500 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of narla-bhurtigarh via kadamguda road from 0/00 km to 1/100 km and 5/500 km to 12/500 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening of charbahal-chilakpur road such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Shifting
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jilingdara to badabasul via ratanpala-choriagarh (rd road) such as shifting of ht line substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting ht line
Read moreImprovement such as a widening and strengthening of balipada to jailchock via lamsinga,jodabandha,bhatel road such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting of ht line
Read moreWidening and strengthening of moter to tarapur via dahagaon road such as shifting of ht line,substation and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from koksara to dokrichancgra via majhiguda such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Electrical works
Read moreof your Industry type