Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Charbahal Chilakpur Road Such As Shifting Of Ht Line, Substation And Lt Lines In The District Of Kalahandi
|
| Description |
Shifting
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BC KLD-22/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 38922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE Kalahandi R and B Division Bhawanipatna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of moter to tarapur via dahagaon road such as shifting of ht line,substation and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of charbahal-chilakpur road (mdr-120) from 0/000 km to 12/446 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of charbahal-chilakpur road (mdr-120) from 0/000 km to 12/446 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from koksara to dokrichancgra via majhiguda such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Electrical works
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gahirpadar, ulikupa, tolabrahanari road such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting ht
Read moreWidening and strengthening of narla-bhurtigarh road via kadamguda such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting of ht line
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from chhatiguda to kidding from 18/500 to 26/00 km such as shifting of ht line substation and lt lines in the district of kalahandi
Electrical works
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tulapada-barabandha road at road such as shifting of ht line substation and lt lines near kusumpadar, salepada, balbeda,sunangpada,belgaon chowk in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type