Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Khamar Haldi (Biju Expressway) To Bargaon Tiljodi Chhak Via Pandkul, Khanatara, Kelia, Talmula, Brahmanigada And Nandol From 0/000 Km To 27/439 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Khamar Haldi (Biju Expressway) To Bargaon Tiljodi Chhak Via Pandkul, Khanatara, Kelia, Talmula, Brahmanigada And Nandol From 0/000 Km To 27/439 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_92913_15
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R-15 / 2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 37.04 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 00:15
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise