Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Service Road From Km 13.700 To 15.600 Of Right Jamini Main Canal Road (Undar Gadda Mukti )
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Service Road From Km 13.700 To 15.600 Of Right Jamini Main Canal Road (Undar Gadda Mukti )
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845677_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 DATED-22-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE ID LTP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of service road from km 9.575 to 11.600 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
Reconstruction of service road from km 9.575 to 11.600 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
Read moreReconstruction of service road from km 11.725 to 13.550 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
Reconstruction of service road from km 11.725 to 13.550 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
Read moreReconstruction of service road from km 7.500 to 9.480 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
Reconstruction of service road from km 7.500 to 9.480 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
Read morereconstruction of service road from km 15.700 to 17.155 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
reconstruction of service road from km 15.700 to 17.155 of right jamini main canal road (undar gadda mukti )
Read moreReconstruction of service road from km 21.600 to 23.055 of right jamini main canal road (undar gaddha mukti )
Reconstruction of service road from km 21.600 to 23.055 of right jamini main canal road (undar gaddha mukti )
Read morereconstruction of service road from km 21.600 to 23.055 of right jamini main canal road (undar gaddha mukti )
reconstruction of service road from km 21.600 to 23.055 of right jamini main canal road (undar gaddha mukti )
Read moreRenovation of right jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti) from km. 0.00 to 5.430
Renovation of right jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti) from km. 0.00 to 5.430
Read morerenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 7.312 to 9.300
renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 7.312 to 9.300
Read morerenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 2.805 to 4.800
renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 2.805 to 4.800
Read moreRenovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 0.000 to 1.900
Renovation of left jamini main canal service road (under gadda mukti ) from km 0.000 to 1.900
Read moreof your Industry type