Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Left Jamini Main Canal Service Road (Under Gadda Mukti ) From Km 7.312 To 9.300
Description
Renovation Of Left Jamini Main Canal Service Road (Under Gadda Mukti ) From Km 7.312 To 9.300
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_845677_9
Reference
Number
01/EE/2023-24 DATED-22-09-2023
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 64000
Tender Value -
Place EE ID LTP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.