Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 1500 Nos. Of 36 W (Manual), 500 Nos. Of 70 W(manual), 522 Nos. Of 36 W (Automatic) Led Street Lights With All Accessories At Various Locations In Muttil Grama Panchayath (Proj. No 7/2024)
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 1500 Nos. Of 36 W (Manual), 500 Nos. Of 70 W(manual), 522 Nos. Of 36 W (Automatic) Led Street Lights With All Accessories At Various Locations In Muttil Grama Panchayath (Proj. No 7/2024)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KEL_616464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/39/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 1500 nos. of 36 w (manual), 500 nos. of 70w(manual), 522 nos. of 36w (automatic) led street lights with all accessories at various locations in muttil grama panchayath (proj. no. 7-2024)
Sitc of 1500 nos. of 36 w (manual), 500 nos. of 70w(manual), 522 nos. of 36w (automatic) led street lights with all accessories at various locations in muttil grama panchayath (proj. no. 7-2024)
Read moreSupply of 36w fluorescent tube light with components at vembayam grama panchayath (proj no 45/24), thiruvananthapuram district
Supply of 36w fluorescent tube light with components at vembayam grama panchayath (proj no 45/24),&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreSitc of 36 w street light in 400 various locations kannamangalm grama panchayath - project no. 335-25.
Sitc of 36 w street light in 400 various locations&#x0d kannamangalm grama panchayath - project no. 335-25.
Read moreProject no 209/2025-26 - sitc of 45w led street light (automatic) and 35w led street light (manual) at various locations muttil gp under annual plan 2025-26.
Project no 209/2025-26 - sitc of 45w led street light (automatic) and 35w led street light (manual) at various locations muttil gp under annual plan 2025-26.
Read moreSitc of mini mast lights at various locations (10 nos) invallappuzha grama panchayth pattambi constituency
Sitc of mini mast lights at various locations (10 nos)&#x0d invallappuzha grama panchayth pattambi constituency
Read moreSitc of 5 meter minimast with 3 nos 70w led flood light at various blocks under mplads of sri. adv. dean kuriakose
Sitc of 5 meter minimast with 3 nos 70w led flood light at various blocks under mplads of sri. adv. dean kuriakose
Read moreSitc of 12 nos of 8 mtr minimast with 4 nos of 120w led flood lights at karumkulam grama panchayath
Sitc of 12 nos of&#x0d 8 mtr minimast with 4 nos of 120w led flood lights at karumkulam grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreSitc of 150w x 4 nos high mast lights at 16 destinations of kulathur grama panchayat
Sitc of 150w x 4 nos high mast lights at 16 destinations of kulathur grama panchayat
Read moreSitc of mini mast lights at various locations -13 nos- in vilayur grama panchayth -pattambi constituency
Sitc of mini mast lights at various locations -13 nos- in&#x0d vilayur grama panchayth -pattambi constituency
Read moreof your Industry type