Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 12 Nos Of 8 Mtr Minimast With 4 Nos Of 120 W Led Flood Lights At Karumkulam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 12 Nos Of&Amp#X0d
8 Mtr Minimast With 4 Nos Of 120 W Led Flood Lights At Karumkulam Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_641372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/54/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987959 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 8 mtr minimast with 3 x 150w led flood lights and 4x120w led flood lights at various locations in agali grama panchayath _project no_ 87_2024.
Sitc of 8 mtr minimast with 3 x 150w led flood&#x0d lights and 4x120w led flood lights at various locations in agali grama&#x0d panchayath _project no_ 87_2024.
Read moreSitc of minimast light 6 mtr minimast with 04 nos of 100w led flood lights at 06 various locations in vijayapuram grama panchayat with 3 year warranty
Sitc of minimast light 6 mtr minimast with 04 nos of 100w led flood lights at 06 various locations in vijayapuram grama panchayat with 3 year warranty
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr minimast with 4 nos of 180w flood lights and sitc of 12 mtr high mast with 6 nos 200w led flood lights at various location in nadapuram lac.
Sitc of 8 mtr minimast with 4 nos of 180w flood lights&#x0d and sitc of 12 mtr high mast with 6 nos 200w led flood lights at various location in&#x0d nadapuram lac.
Read moreSitc of 08 mtr minimast with 04 nos of150w led flood lights at kunnathukal junction in kunnathukal grama panchayat under yearly plan 2025 26
Sitc of 08 mtr minimast with 04 nos of150w led flood lights at kunnathukal junction in kunnathukal grama panchayat under yearly plan 2025 26
Read moreSitc of minimast light (8 mtr tubular pole minimast with 03 nos of 100w led flood lights) at 05 various locations in kattakambal grama panchayat with 2 year warranty
Sitc of minimast light (8 mtr tubular pole minimast with 03 nos of 100w led flood lights) at 05 various locations in kattakambal grama panchayat with 2 year warranty
Read moreSitc of 4 nos of 8 mtr minimast light with 5 nos of 150w led flood light at kommayad stadium in vellamunda grama panchayath (project no. 510)
Sitc of 4 nos of 8 mtr minimast light with 5 nos of&#x0d 150w led flood light at kommayad stadium in vellamunda grama panchayath&#x0d (project no. 510)
Read moreSitc of minimast light (8 mtr octagonal pole minimast with 04 nos of 100w led flood lights) at 08 locations in mayyanad grama panchayath under kollam district panchayath with 3 years warranty under mla ads shri. m. noushad mla, eravipuram lac.
Sitc of minimast light (8 mtr octagonal pole minimast with 04 nos of 100w led flood lights) at 08 locations in mayyanad grama panchayath under kollam district panchayath with 3 years warranty under mla ads shri. m. noushad mla, eravipuram lac.
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr minimast light with 4 nos. of 150w led flood lights in wadakanchery block panchayath under mplads of kumari ramya haridas mp
Sitc of 8 mtr minimast light with 4 nos. of 150w led flood lights in wadakanchery block panchayath under mplads of kumari ramya haridas mp
Read moreSupply and installation of 8 nos. of 8 mtr minimast with 4x120w and 30 nos. of 3x150w led flood lights in agali grama panchayath (project no 88/23)
Supply and installation of 8 nos. of 8 mtr minimast with 4x120w and 30 nos. of 3x150w led flood lights in agali grama panchayath (project no 88/23)
Read moreSitc of minimast light (8 mtr octagonal pole minimast with 04 nos of 150w led flood lights) at 09 locations in mayyanad grama panchayath under kollam district panchayath with 3 years warranty under mla ads 2023-24, shri. m. noushad mla eravipuram lac
Sitc of minimast light (8 mtr octagonal pole minimast with 04 nos of 150w led flood lights) at 09 locations in mayyanad grama panchayath under kollam district panchayath with 3 years warranty under mla ads 2023-24, shri. m. noushad mla eravipuram lac
Read moreof your Industry type