Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Latrine At Jotjiban Pry School At Jotbani Under Panchberia Gp Under Daspur I Ps Activity Code 90031952
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Latrine At Jotjiban Pry School At Jotbani Under Panchberia Gp Under Daspur I Ps Activity Code 90031952
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/DAS-I/EO/NIT-05/24-25 2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jotbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743678 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construcion of community latrine near narajole raj college under narajole gp within daspur-i ps activity code 123327659 supp
Construcion of community latrine near narajole raj college under narajole gp within daspur-i ps activity code 123327659 supp
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at kismat radhakantapur purba mandal para under panchberia gp under daspur-i ps activity code 90018814
Installation of submersible pump at kismat radhakantapur purba mandal para under panchberia gp under daspur-i ps activity code 90018814
Read moreConstruction of latrine near narajole mahendra academy within daspur-i ps activity code 123328192 supp
Construction of latrine near narajole mahendra academy within daspur-i ps activity code 123328192 supp
Read moreConstruction of community latrine with submersible pump at daspur bazar at daspur i gp under daspur i block block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123882424 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of community&#x0d latrine with submersible pump&#x0d at daspur bazar at daspur i gp&#x0d under daspur i block block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123882424 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of drain near milan mancha within daspur-i ps activity code 123325190
Construction of drain near milan mancha within daspur-i ps activity code 123325190
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at baharasole pry. school under garhbeta-iii ps activity code-128433594
Installation of submersible pump at baharasole pry. school under garhbeta-iii ps activity code-128433594
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sankarpur pry school under dharampur gp gp under hariharpara ps activity code 66830382
Construction of toilet at sankarpur pry school under dharampur gp gp under hariharpara ps activity code 66830382
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at teporpara pry school
Construction of community latrine at teporpara pry school 67681685
Read moreConstructio n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573
Constructio&#x0d n of community toilet with latrine at sansad vi under palashipara gp activity code-89066573&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type