Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain Near Milan Mancha Within Daspur I Ps Activity Code 123325190
Description
Construction Of Drain Near Milan Mancha Within Daspur I Ps Activity Code 123325190
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_843950_1
Reference
Number
WBPMID/DAS-I/EO/NIT-02/25-26
Tender Fee 1400
EMD 14000
Tender Value -
Place NUNIYAGODA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1882607

Start Date May 08, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 14/05/2025

Expired 480 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.