Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construcion Of Community Latrine Near Narajole Raj College Under Narajole Gp Within Daspur I Ps Activity Code 123327659 Supp
Description
Construcion Of Community Latrine Near Narajole Raj College Under Narajole Gp Within Daspur I Ps Activity Code 123327659 Supp
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_836735_1
Reference
Number
WBPMID/DAS-I/EO/NIT-01/25-26 2nd Call
Tender Fee 700
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place NARAJOLE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865030

Start Date April 17, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/04/2025

Expired 500 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.