Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Baharasole Pry. School Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Activity Code 128433594
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Baharasole Pry. School Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Activity Code 128433594
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1027355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/EO/GBTIII/15th/eNIT56/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 999 |
| EMD | 2998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baharasole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2523608 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2026
Expired 83 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump at rajganja pry school (1hp) activity code- 67191201
Sinking of submersible pump at rajganja pry school (1hp) activity code- 67191201
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe wearing at khayerboni pry. scool activity code 69269827
Installation of submersible pump with pipe wearing at khayerboni pry. scool activity code 69269827
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nalbana under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103670032) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line at&#x0d nalbana under garhbeta-iii ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103670032) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Submersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103660916) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code 103660916) ( 15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25 tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103660916) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code 103660916) ( 15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25 tied )
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from pry school to dilip barui at dhabani under garanga gp within garhbeta-i ps under 15th fc activity code - 97481783 (2024 - 2025 )
Construction of concrete drain from pry school to dilip barui at dhabani under garanga gp within garhbeta-i ps under 15th fc activity code - 97481783 (2024 - 2025 )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreof your Industry type