Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Submersible At Khudika Sansad Iii Activity Code 97628464
|
| Description |
Solar Submersible At Khudika Sansad Iii Activity Code 97628464
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_739492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SAL/273/2/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUDIKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1633843 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreSolar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code 97628464
Solar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code&#x0d 97628464
Read moreSolar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code 97628464
Solar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code&#x0d 97628464&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible at khudika tanti para activity code - 109538829
Construction of solar submersible at khudika tanti para activity code - 109538829
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at khudika mahulbari
Installation of solar submersible at khudika mahulbari. sansad v
Read moreRep. of solar light at all sansad activity code 97766295
Rep. of solar light at all sansad activity code 97766295
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump at kusthalia (activity code-98443183)
Construction of solar submersible pump at kusthalia (activity code-98443183)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at pirorgoria, activity code- 98045092
Installation of solar submersible pump at pirorgoria, activity code- 98045092
Read moreof your Industry type